Home page‎ > ‎

Il personale docente

                                                          
Scuola dell'Infanzia

 
BENES            Annamaria
BLASON         Roberta
BOSCOLO      Claudia
BURRI             Deborah
CALABRESE Carmela
CERFEDA      Anna Maria
CUTRARO     Mario
DONDA           Michela
GALLO           Lidia
GORIANO      Daniela
MARCHESI    Ambra
MATTIAZZI   Elisa
MAZZUCHIN Marisa
PERINI            Laura
PERISSIN       Eleonora
SANTORO      Loredana
SCARPIN        Ambra
SPANGHERO Laura
VILLA             Raffaella
VOLK              Serena













Scuola Primaria

 
ALLEVATO        Manuela
AMORE              Fatima
ARICO'                Rosalba
BALACCO         Alessia
BIANCA              Alessandra
BOTTOS             Laura
BRIGANTE        Daniela
BRUMAT            Elena
BRUNO               Lucrezia
CECOT               Ilaria
DEIURI               Fiorella

FEDEL                Tiziana
GALLI                Ornella
GOMISCEK      Giulia
GRECO              Miriam
LAMBIASE       Mariangela
LO MAGNO      Rita
MANNA             Giovanni
MARTIN            Paola
MAZZARA        Mariangela
MINIUSSI         Annalisa
NICASSIO        Gabriella
NOVELLI         Lara
ORZAN             Daniela
PANTAROTTO Francesca
PARRILLO       Maria
PRINCES          Graziella RADISLOVICH Marisa
ROCCASALVA Giuseppina
SGORBISSA     Nicoletta
SERVENTI       Maria Elena
SIMEONI          Elisa
SOLIMENE      Giovanni
SUZZI               Marina
TOFFUL           Alida
VETTACH       Chiara













Scuola Secondaria di 1° grado
  

ARICH DE FINETTI Martina

ATTURA                      Mauro

BALBI                          Maria

BIANCOLILLO          Irene

BIGOT                         Francesca

BRAIDA                       Isabella

BRAIDA                       Marina

CASCIOLI                   Fabio

CHAILLIE                   Julia

CHIZZOLA                 Maria Augusta

CIPOLLETTA             Luciana

COLAUTTI                  Gianpietro

DA RE                           Cristina

DI BONAVENTURA   Giada

DIANI                            Patrizia

FRAGIACOMO           Francesco

GORIUP                        Caterina

LAZZINI                       Maria Cristina

LUSA                             Paola

MAIORANO                 Monica

MARCUZZI                Manuela Denise

MAREGA                      Gabriella

MARINAI                     Antonella

MAUTONE                   Mariagrazia

PARADISI                     Sergio

PARUTTO                     Francesca

PESAVENTO                Stefano

PIACENTINI                Viviana

PICOTTI                       Stefano

RICCI                            Loredana

RUPP                             Francesca

SUADONI                     Giuseppe

TABANI                        Ornella

TRISTI                          Umberto

UKMAR                        Tanja